Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HARBOUR VIEW ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+10.5%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4RQ
← Back to All Properties