FLAT 24, ROBERE HOUSE, RADSTOCK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 2QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,995
Last Sold Price
18 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£38,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,995+74.7%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+114.6%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1