Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LEACROFT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+11.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£408,000
+21.8%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4PB
← Back to All Properties