Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MOOR ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+17.5%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+23.9%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+41.5%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9SP
← Back to All Properties