Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, REYNARD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.3%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£291,000
+216.3%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8QS
← Back to All Properties