Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DIANA WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+12.4%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,250
+69.7%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Detached
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+28.6%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+25.4%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 6 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5RD
← Back to All Properties