28, HOLLIN CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.4%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+128.4%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500-12.8%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1