Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, ROYAL SWAN QUARTER, LERET WAY, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
-1.6%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
-1.5%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 13 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7JL
← Back to All Properties