Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HAYGARTH, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG3 6HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£38,448 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+84.4%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,448 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,552
+8.5%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,552 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG3 6HF
← Back to All Properties