Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BOLLINWOOD CHASE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+19.6%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£485,000
-1.8%
Sold on 20 November 2012
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£494,000
+97.6%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Detached
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+93.8%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2DF
← Back to All Properties