Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WRENBURY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+41.4%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+95.9%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Detached
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YG
← Back to All Properties