Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, RIDGILL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
+4.2%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+126.4%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 8HS
← Back to All Properties