Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RHODES STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
-5.7%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+199.8%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 3 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7QE
← Back to All Properties