38, CAUNCE STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 3DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,950+5.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+62.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 20 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1