Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KELCLIFFE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,500
+113.6%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9EW
← Back to All Properties