20 - 22, QUEENS ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,700
Last Sold Price
25 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.1%
Price Change
-£86,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£1,700-98.1%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Other
-£86,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,100
Sold on 17 March 2004
Other
Sale #1