Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEECH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+35.5%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+155.1%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9DA
← Back to All Properties