Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALMA STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+77.7%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Terraced
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+9.2%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8GA
← Back to All Properties