44, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+24.5%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+130.6%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1