Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PARLIAMENT CLOSE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-17.9%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1GP
← Back to All Properties