FLAT 32, HOMELAWN HOUSE, BROOKFIELD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+37.2%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+142.3%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+12.7%
Sold on 27 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1