Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
IVY COTTAGE, BANKSIDE, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+441.3%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+441.3%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1WD
← Back to All Properties