Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WILBURN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,204
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£17,204 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,204
+32.5%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Terraced
+£17,204 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+96.7%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950
+3.7%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 4EB
← Back to All Properties