98, MAFEKING ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,000+86.7%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 7 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1