Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SCOTLANDS DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+29.2%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+210.7%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3SU
← Back to All Properties