18, ST PIERRE AVENUE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£207,500+18.6%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000-12.5%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1