Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HELLATH WEN, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+35.9%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 1 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7BB
← Back to All Properties