Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ORCHARD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+50.5%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-12.2%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+25.5%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5JG
← Back to All Properties