Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROYAL VICTORIA PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+72.6%
Sold on 5 July 2021
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
-13.8%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,500
+0.5%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 12 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TD
← Back to All Properties