17, MAYS CLOSE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 0XL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£790,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£790,000+75.6%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000+150.1%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Detached
+£270,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+29.5%
Sold on 3 July 1997
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 21 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1