Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1.2, DESIGN HOUSE, 108, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+11.5%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 1 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1HT
← Back to All Properties