22, BORRETT PLACE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 4TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+70.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+78.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1