Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SCRUB RISE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+40.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£412,500
+11.5%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+111.4%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 16 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9PG
← Back to All Properties