Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BUNGALOW, HILLCREST ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+103.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2QB
← Back to All Properties