Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, HAWTHORN ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+114.3%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+31.3%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2DD
← Back to All Properties