Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, MOUNTBATTEN LODGE, THE HART, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-22.6%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
-3.1%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7HZ
← Back to All Properties