Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GRASMERE ROAD, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+49.3%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,250
+34.0%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8QN
← Back to All Properties