Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GORDON STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+93.5%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+57.6%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8EU
← Back to All Properties