Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, STUBBIN CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+65.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+75.6%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 11 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 7DQ
← Back to All Properties