Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TAMAR WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£86,320 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£272,500
+46.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£86,320 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,180
-16.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
-£37,320 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+6.4%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2FG
← Back to All Properties