25, CRUISE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£128,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£340,000+60.9%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£128,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,250+28.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1