72, TALBOT DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+792.5%
Price Change
+£110,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£124,950+792.5%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£110,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000-73.6%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Semi-Detached
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 5 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1