Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WEST VIEW GARDENS, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 3DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£512,000
+138.1%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Terraced
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 3DD
← Back to All Properties