Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ST MARYS ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+78.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,250
+67.4%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7JQ
← Back to All Properties