Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NEWHALL COURT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+5.2%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+9.5%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1DR
← Back to All Properties