Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ASHLEIGH AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+71.4%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+14.5%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+10.0%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
-25.1%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2ST
← Back to All Properties