Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14 THE COURT, MARINE GATE MANSIONS, PROMENADE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+31.0%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+75.6%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0EG
← Back to All Properties