10, POULTON AVENUE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 3JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£247,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£200-99.9%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Detached
-£247,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+280.8%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1