Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COPTHORNE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£351,000
+30.0%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+33.0%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+8.0%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0AB
← Back to All Properties