Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAZELBANK COURT, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
-7.7%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+52.0%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+0.6%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+17.2%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PD
← Back to All Properties